Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Griffin Fall 2018 Rec
Team Schedules - U12 Boys A
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-fall18griffin.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=1DF90D23-4153-4F50-BB50-2AC1F0066684&tournamentguid=4F0E0731-F411-4577-8719-3CB4D079C08E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL 1      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
 Cards
Club
Info
Group -- 1 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 111 : Upson SA Rec - B10U - rogers033333133x22 0 0
 16 : HCSA Cason - BR123 1133033118 0 0
 18 : HCSA Woodruff - BR120 CS 3033140x14 0 0
 14 : Griffin Y.S.C. - Real Madrid   133 33x13 0 0
 110 : U12B PIKE TITANS110003101x7 0 0
 15 : HCSA Brackett - BR123 CS  00  30x6 0 0
 11 : Clayton County Soccer - 0Y147 - BRU12 Crew1   301 0 5 0 0
 13 : Griffin Y.S.C. - Barcelona CS CS 0 31   x4 0 0
 113 : Upson SA Rec - BU12 - townsend    3 00 x3 0 0
 17 : HCSA Denio - BR12003 000  x3 0 0
 19 : LC Storm 3 000 0 x3 0 0
 12 : Clayton County Soccer - BRU12 United 1  0   0x1 0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664642  North Mount Carmel Park  09:00 AM  8 15 vs 17HCSA Brackett - BR12 9 vs.HCSA Denio - BR124
 621296  North Mount Carmel Park  10:30 AM  8 16 vs 111HCSA Cason - BR12 4 vs.Upson SA Rec - B10U - rogers2
 621300  Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex  12:30 PM  10 113 vs 14Upson SA Rec - BU12 - townsend   vs.Griffin Y.S.C. - Real Madrid 
 621344  Lovejoy soccer complex  03:30 PM  2 11 vs 110Clayton County Soccer - 0Y147 - BRU12 Crew 3 vs.U12B PIKE TITANS3
 621357  Lovejoy soccer complex  04:45 PM  2 12 vs 19Clayton County Soccer - BRU12 United   vs.LC Storm 

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 621311  North Mount Carmel Park  02:30 PM  14A 15 vs 13HCSA Brackett - BR12 CS vs.Griffin Y.S.C. - BarcelonaCS
 621319  Pike County Soccer Complex  03:30 PM  #2 110 vs 12U12B PIKE TITANS 1 vs.Clayton County Soccer - BRU12 United1
 621302  Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex  04:00 PM  10 111 vs 18Upson SA Rec - B10U - rogers 8 vs.HCSA Woodruff - BR122
 621303  North Mount Carmel Park  04:00 PM  14A 16 vs 113HCSA Cason - BR12   vs.Upson SA Rec - BU12 - townsend 

Bracket - Thursday, September 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 621356  North Mount Carmel Park  07:15 PM  8 18 vs 13HCSA Woodruff - BR12 CS vs.Griffin Y.S.C. - BarcelonaCS

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 621305  Lovejoy soccer complex  12:15 PM  2 12 vs 14Clayton County Soccer - BRU12 United   vs.Griffin Y.S.C. - Real Madrid 
 621304  John Walker Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  8 19 vs 110LC Storm 5 vs.U12B PIKE TITANS3

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 621327  Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex  02:00 PM  10 111 vs 13Upson SA Rec - B10U - rogers 4 vs.Griffin Y.S.C. - Barcelona2

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664643  John Walker Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  8 19 vs 113LC Storm   vs.Upson SA Rec - BU12 - townsend 
 621310  Lovejoy soccer complex  11:00 AM  2 11 vs 14Clayton County Soccer - 0Y147 - BRU12 Crew   vs.Griffin Y.S.C. - Real Madrid 

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 621347  Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex  02:00 PM  10 111 vs 19Upson SA Rec - B10U - rogers 5 vs.LC Storm0
 621336  Tyus Park  03:00 PM  4 13 vs 113Griffin Y.S.C. - Barcelona   vs.Upson SA Rec - BU12 - townsend 
 664644  Lovejoy soccer complex  03:15 PM  2 12 vs 11Clayton County Soccer - BRU12 United   vs.Clayton County Soccer - 0Y147 - BRU12 Crew 

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 621316  Tyus Park  09:00 AM  4 14 vs 16Griffin Y.S.C. - Real Madrid 3 vs.HCSA Cason - BR123
 664645  Pike County Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  #2 110 vs 111U12B PIKE TITANS 5 vs.Upson SA Rec - B10U - rogers7
 621322  Tyus Park  11:00 AM  4 13 vs 19Griffin Y.S.C. - Barcelona 5 vs.LC Storm1
 621314  Lovejoy soccer complex  12:00 PM  2 11 vs 15Clayton County Soccer - 0Y147 - BRU12 Crew   vs.HCSA Brackett - BR12 
 621317  Lovejoy soccer complex  01:15 PM  2 12 vs 18Clayton County Soccer - BRU12 United 2 vs.HCSA Woodruff - BR125
 621348  Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex  01:30 PM  10 113 vs 17Upson SA Rec - BU12 - townsend 4 vs.HCSA Denio - BR123

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 621354  Tyus Park  03:00 PM  4 13 vs 16Griffin Y.S.C. - Barcelona 1 vs.HCSA Cason - BR121
 621352  Tyus Park  05:00 PM  4 14 vs 15Griffin Y.S.C. - Real Madrid 8 vs.HCSA Brackett - BR121

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 621323  North Mount Carmel Park  12:00 PM  11 17 vs 15HCSA Denio - BR12 2 vs.HCSA Brackett - BR120

Bracket - Tuesday, October 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 621351  North Mount Carmel Park  03:17 AM  8 17 vs 12HCSA Denio - BR12   vs.Clayton County Soccer - BRU12 United 

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 621326  North Mount Carmel Park  09:00 AM  8 18 vs 16HCSA Woodruff - BR12 2 vs.HCSA Cason - BR128
 621328  North Mount Carmel Park  10:30 AM  8 17 vs 11HCSA Denio - BR12 1 vs.Clayton County Soccer - 0Y147 - BRU12 Crew7

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 621335  Pike County Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  #2 110 vs 16U12B PIKE TITANS 1 vs.HCSA Cason - BR127
 621341  Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex  12:00 PM  10 111 vs 17Upson SA Rec - B10U - rogers 1 vs.HCSA Denio - BR120
 621338  Lovejoy soccer complex  01:05 PM  2 12 vs 13Clayton County Soccer - BRU12 United   vs.Griffin Y.S.C. - Barcelona 
 621334  Lovejoy soccer complex  02:15 PM  2 11 vs 18Clayton County Soccer - 0Y147 - BRU12 Crew 4 vs.HCSA Woodruff - BR125
 621339  Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex  04:00 PM  10 113 vs 15Upson SA Rec - BU12 - townsend   vs.HCSA Brackett - BR12 

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 621353  Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex  02:00 PM  10 111 vs 11Upson SA Rec - B10U - rogers 2 vs.Clayton County Soccer - 0Y147 - BRU12 Crew2
 621295  North Mount Carmel Park  04:45 PM  8 18 vs 19HCSA Woodruff - BR12 11 vs.LC Storm0
 664646  North Mount Carmel Park  06:00 PM  8 16 vs 14HCSA Cason - BR12 3 vs.Griffin Y.S.C. - Real Madrid4

Bracket - Tuesday, October 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 621298  North Mount Carmel Park  07:30 PM  8 17 vs 110HCSA Denio - BR12 1 vs.U12B PIKE TITANS7

Bracket - Thursday, October 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 621313  North Mount Carmel Park  07:15 PM  11 17 vs 13HCSA Denio - BR12   vs.Griffin Y.S.C. - Barcelona 

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 621345  North Mount Carmel Park  09:00 AM  14A 15 vs 12HCSA Brackett - BR12   vs.Clayton County Soccer - BRU12 United 
 621342  Pike County Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  #2 110 vs 18U12B PIKE TITANS 5 vs.HCSA Woodruff - BR125
 621337  John Walker Soccer Complex  11:30 AM  8 19 vs 11LC Storm   vs.Clayton County Soccer - 0Y147 - BRU12 Crew 
 621358  Tyus Park  01:00 PM  4 14 vs 17Griffin Y.S.C. - Real Madrid   vs.HCSA Denio - BR12 
 621355  Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex  02:30 PM  10 113 vs 111Upson SA Rec - BU12 - townsend 1 vs.Upson SA Rec - B10U - rogers5

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 621324  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  8 16 vs 11HCSA Cason - BR12 3 vs.Clayton County Soccer - 0Y147 - BRU12 Crew0
 621309  North Mount Carmel Park  04:00 PM  8 18 vs 113HCSA Woodruff - BR12 0F vs.Upson SA Rec - BU12 - townsend
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Tuesday, October 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 621307  North Mount Carmel Park  07:30 PM  11 16 vs 12HCSA Cason - BR12 4 vs.Clayton County Soccer - BRU12 United0

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 621325  John Walker Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  8 19 vs 15LC Storm 2 vs.HCSA Brackett - BR125
 621329  Tyus Park  11:00 AM  4 14 vs 110Griffin Y.S.C. - Real Madrid 7 vs.U12B PIKE TITANS3

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664647  Pike County Soccer Complex  03:30 PM  #2 110 vs 16U12B PIKE TITANS 3 vs.HCSA Cason - BR123
 621332  North Mount Carmel Park  04:00 PM  9 15 vs 111HCSA Brackett - BR12 2 vs.Upson SA Rec - B10U - rogers8
 621321  North Mount Carmel Park  05:30 PM  9 18 vs 14HCSA Woodruff - BR12 1 vs.Griffin Y.S.C. - Real Madrid7

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 621306  Tyus Park  09:00 AM  7 13 vs 11Griffin Y.S.C. - Barcelona   vs.Clayton County Soccer - 0Y147 - BRU12 Crew 
 621350  Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex  11:30 AM  10 113 vs 19Upson SA Rec - BU12 - townsend   vs.LC Storm 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.