Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Griffin Fall 2018 Rec
Team Schedules - U10 Girls
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-fall18griffin.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=2B2417E8-1606-4D08-8717-C112E5E34ABA&tournamentguid=4F0E0731-F411-4577-8719-3CB4D079C08E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




 Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A4 : Griffin Y.S.C. - Morgan33 33    12 0 0
 A10 : Clayton County Soccer - GRU10 Lady Dynamo0        0 0 0
 A3 : Griffin Y.S.C. - Heath     0   0 0 0
 A7 : U10G PIKE LADY STARS     0   0 0 0
 A8 : Upson SA Rec - GRU10 - lonecke 0       0 0 0
 A5 : LC Aftershocks         0 0 0
 A6 : LC Lady Eagles         0 0 0
 A9 : Bridge Ladies 10         0 0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 619023  Tyus Park  09:00 AM  5 A3 vs A8Griffin Y.S.C. - Heath   vs.Upson SA Rec - GRU10 - lonecke 
 619022  John Walker Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6LC Aftershocks   vs.LC Lady Eagles 
 619027  Lovejoy soccer complex  05:05 PM  6 A10 vs A4Clayton County Soccer - GRU10 Lady Dynamo 1 vs.Griffin Y.S.C. - Morgan2

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 619038  Tyus Park  01:00 PM  5 A4 vs A8Griffin Y.S.C. - Morgan 4 vs.Upson SA Rec - GRU10 - lonecke2
 619041  John Walker Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A10LC Aftershocks   vs.Clayton County Soccer - GRU10 Lady Dynamo 
 619033  Pike County Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  #3 A7 vs A3U10G PIKE LADY STARS   vs.Griffin Y.S.C. - Heath 
 619039  Tyus Park  02:30 PM  5 A9 vs A6Bridge Ladies 10   vs.LC Lady Eagles 

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 619026  Tyus Park  09:00 AM  5 A3 vs A9Griffin Y.S.C. - Heath   vs.Bridge Ladies 10 
 619024  John Walker Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7LC Lady Eagles   vs.U10G PIKE LADY STARS 
 619025  Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex  01:00 PM  09 A8 vs A5Upson SA Rec - GRU10 - lonecke   vs.LC Aftershocks 

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 619036  Lovejoy soccer complex  02:00 PM  6 A10 vs A3Clayton County Soccer - GRU10 Lady Dynamo   vs.Griffin Y.S.C. - Heath 
 619037  Pike County Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  #3 A7 vs A5U10G PIKE LADY STARS   vs.LC Aftershocks 
 619042  Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex  03:30 PM  09 A8 vs A6Upson SA Rec - GRU10 - lonecke   vs.LC Lady Eagles 

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 619031  Pike County Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  #3 A7 vs A8U10G PIKE LADY STARS   vs.Upson SA Rec - GRU10 - lonecke 
 619028  John Walker Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3LC Aftershocks   vs.Griffin Y.S.C. - Heath 
 619029  Tyus Park  11:00 AM  5 A4 vs A9Griffin Y.S.C. - Morgan   vs.Bridge Ladies 10 
 619030  John Walker Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A10LC Lady Eagles   vs.Clayton County Soccer - GRU10 Lady Dynamo 

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 619040  Pike County Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  #3 A7 vs A9U10G PIKE LADY STARS   vs.Bridge Ladies 10 
 619043  Tyus Park  05:00 PM  5 A3 vs A4Griffin Y.S.C. - Heath 1 vs.Griffin Y.S.C. - Morgan2

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 619034  John Walker Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A9LC Aftershocks   vs.Bridge Ladies 10 
 619035  Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex  12:00 PM  09 A8 vs A10Upson SA Rec - GRU10 - lonecke   vs.Clayton County Soccer - GRU10 Lady Dynamo 

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 619021  Tyus Park  01:00 PM  5 A9 vs A10Bridge Ladies 10   vs.Clayton County Soccer - GRU10 Lady Dynamo 
 619020  Tyus Park  03:00 PM  5 A4 vs A7Griffin Y.S.C. - Morgan 2 vs.U10G PIKE LADY STARS1

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 619044  Tyus Park  09:00 AM  5 A9 vs A8Bridge Ladies 10   vs.Upson SA Rec - GRU10 - lonecke 
 619032  John Walker Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4LC Lady Eagles   vs.Griffin Y.S.C. - Morgan 
 619045  Lovejoy soccer complex  02:00 PM  6 A10 vs A7Clayton County Soccer - GRU10 Lady Dynamo   vs.U10G PIKE LADY STARS 

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 619046  Tyus Park  02:00 PM  5 A3 vs A6Griffin Y.S.C. - Heath   vs.LC Lady Eagles 
 619047  Tyus Park  03:00 PM  5 A4 vs A5Griffin Y.S.C. - Morgan   vs.LC Aftershocks 

Bracket - Thursday, October 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 619048  Pike County Soccer Complex  06:30 PM  #3 A7 vs A4U10G PIKE LADY STARS   vs.Griffin Y.S.C. - Morgan 

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 619050  John Walker Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A5LC Lady Eagles   vs.LC Aftershocks 
 619051  Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex  10:00 AM  09 A8 vs A3Upson SA Rec - GRU10 - lonecke   vs.Griffin Y.S.C. - Heath 
 619049  Lovejoy soccer complex  12:00 PM  6 A10 vs A9Clayton County Soccer - GRU10 Lady Dynamo   vs.Bridge Ladies 10 

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 619054  Tyus Park  03:00 PM  5 A9 vs A3Bridge Ladies 10   vs.Griffin Y.S.C. - Heath 

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 619052  John Walker Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7LC Lady Eagles   vs.U10G PIKE LADY STARS 
 619053  John Walker Soccer Complex  11:30 AM  1 A5 vs A8LC Aftershocks   vs.Upson SA Rec - GRU10 - lonecke 

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 619055  Tyus Park  01:00 PM  5 A4 vs A10Griffin Y.S.C. - Morgan   vs.Clayton County Soccer - GRU10 Lady Dynamo 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.