Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Griffin Fall 2018 Rec
Team Schedules - U12 Girls
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-fall18griffin.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=F8A29290-E33D-40C6-815A-83FA8FA5816C&tournamentguid=4F0E0731-F411-4577-8719-3CB4D079C08E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL 1      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
 Cards
Club
Info
Group -- 1 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 8 : U12G PIKE LADY CHEETAHS3303333663x33 0 0
 10 : Butts County DLS - Valdivia3  333330xx18 0 0
 4 : HCSA Hamrick - GRU123333 03030x18 0 0
 9 : U12G PIKE LADY STARS011 033333x17 0 0
 6 : HCSA Wheeler - GR120100030331011 0 0
 7 : U12 SGES Lady Dragons301303 001x11 0 0
 1 : Avalanche Attack    0 03 3x6 0 0
 5 : HCSA Sanchez - GRU1200 3 00003x6 0 0
 3 : Griffin Y.S.C. - Dash 3  0 00 0x3 0 0
 2 : Clayton County Soccer - GRU12 Lady Dynamo0  0000000x0 0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 619726  North Mount Carmel Park  09:00 AM  9 5 vs 8HCSA Sanchez - GRU12 0 vs.U12G PIKE LADY CHEETAHS9
 619723  North Mount Carmel Park  10:30 AM  9 6 vs 7HCSA Wheeler - GR12 0 vs.U12 SGES Lady Dragons1
 619728  Tyus Park  11:00 AM  4 3 vs 1Griffin Y.S.C. - Dash   vs.Avalanche Attack 
 644436  Daughtry Park  11:30 AM  1 10 vs 9Butts County DLS - Valdivia 4 vs.U12G PIKE LADY STARS1
 619729  Lovejoy soccer complex  06:00 PM  2 2 vs 4Clayton County Soccer - GRU12 Lady Dynamo 0 vs.HCSA Hamrick - GRU126

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 619731  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  14A 5 vs 3HCSA Sanchez - GRU12 3 vs.Griffin Y.S.C. - Dash4
 619730  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  9 6 vs 9HCSA Wheeler - GR12 1 vs.U12G PIKE LADY STARS1

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 619727  John Walker Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  8 7 vs 8U12 SGES Lady Dragons 0 vs.U12G PIKE LADY CHEETAHS5
 644409  Tyus Park  11:00 AM  4 3 vs 10Griffin Y.S.C. - Dash   vs.Butts County DLS - Valdivia 

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 644430  John Walker Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  8 1 vs 10Avalanche Attack   vs.Butts County DLS - Valdivia 
 619745  Lovejoy soccer complex  02:00 PM  2 2 vs 3Clayton County Soccer - GRU12 Lady Dynamo   vs.Griffin Y.S.C. - Dash 
 619748  Pike County Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  #2 9 vs 7U12G PIKE LADY STARS 3 vs.U12 SGES Lady Dragons3

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 644435  Pike County Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  #2 8 vs 10U12G PIKE LADY CHEETAHS 3 vs.Butts County DLS - Valdivia4
 619737  John Walker Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  8 7 vs 3U12 SGES Lady Dragons 8 vs.Griffin Y.S.C. - Dash2

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 619760  Lovejoy soccer complex  02:00 PM  2 2 vs 1Clayton County Soccer - GRU12 Lady Dynamo   vs.Avalanche Attack 
 619763  Pike County Soccer Complex  03:30 PM  #2 8 vs 7U12G PIKE LADY CHEETAHS 2 vs.U12 SGES Lady Dragons0

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 619738  Pike County Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  #2 8 vs 2U12G PIKE LADY CHEETAHS 8 vs.Clayton County Soccer - GRU12 Lady Dynamo0
 619736  John Walker Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  8 1 vs 5Avalanche Attack   vs.HCSA Sanchez - GRU12 
 619735  North Mount Carmel Park  10:30 AM  11 4 vs 6HCSA Hamrick - GRU12 3 vs.HCSA Wheeler - GR121
 619739  Pike County Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  #2 9 vs 3U12G PIKE LADY STARS   vs.Griffin Y.S.C. - Dash 

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 619725  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  11 4 vs 9HCSA Hamrick - GRU12 7 vs.U12G PIKE LADY STARS6
 644533  North Mount Carmel Park  02:30 PM  11 6 vs 10HCSA Wheeler - GR12 0 vs.Butts County DLS - Valdivia8

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 619766  North Mount Carmel Park  04:00 PM  9 6 vs 9HCSA Wheeler - GR12 0 vs.U12G PIKE LADY STARS1

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 619747  North Mount Carmel Park  12:00 PM  8 5 vs 2HCSA Sanchez - GRU12 4 vs.Clayton County Soccer - GRU12 Lady Dynamo1

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 619765  North Mount Carmel Park  06:00 PM  14A 4 vs 2HCSA Hamrick - GRU12 6 vs.Clayton County Soccer - GRU12 Lady Dynamo0

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 619752  Tyus Park  09:00 AM  4 3 vs 6Griffin Y.S.C. - Dash 2 vs.HCSA Wheeler - GR124
 619749  John Walker Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  8 1 vs 8Avalanche Attack 0 vs.U12G PIKE LADY CHEETAHS3
 619754  Lovejoy soccer complex  12:00 PM  2 2 vs 7Clayton County Soccer - GRU12 Lady Dynamo 0 vs.U12 SGES Lady Dragons3
 619753  North Mount Carmel Park  12:00 PM  11 4 vs 5HCSA Hamrick - GRU12   vs.HCSA Sanchez - GRU12 

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 619743  Pike County Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  #2 8 vs 6U12G PIKE LADY CHEETAHS 1 vs.HCSA Wheeler - GR120
 644433  Daughtry Park  02:00 PM  1 10 vs 5Butts County DLS - Valdivia 9 vs.HCSA Sanchez - GRU121
 619761  Pike County Soccer Complex  03:30 PM  #2 9 vs 4U12G PIKE LADY STARS 3 vs.HCSA Hamrick - GRU121

Bracket - Thursday, October 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 619744  John Walker Soccer Complex  06:30 PM  8 7 vs 1U12 SGES Lady Dragons   vs.Avalanche Attack 
 619755  Tyus Park  07:00 PM  4 3 vs 8Griffin Y.S.C. - Dash
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.U12G PIKE LADY CHEETAHS5F

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 619757  North Mount Carmel Park  09:00 AM  8 5 vs 6HCSA Sanchez - GRU12 1 vs.HCSA Wheeler - GR122
 619751  Pike County Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  #2 9 vs 1U12G PIKE LADY STARS 2 vs.Avalanche Attack1
 619758  North Mount Carmel Park  10:30 AM  8 4 vs 7HCSA Hamrick - GRU12 7 vs.U12 SGES Lady Dragons0
 644431  Daughtry Park  01:30 PM  1 10 vs 2Butts County DLS - Valdivia 8 vs.Clayton County Soccer - GRU12 Lady Dynamo0

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 619746  Pike County Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  #2 9 vs 5U12G PIKE LADY STARS 2 vs.HCSA Sanchez - GRU121
 619732  John Walker Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  8 1 vs 4Avalanche Attack 7 vs.HCSA Hamrick - GRU123
 619733  North Mount Carmel Park  02:30 PM  8 6 vs 2HCSA Wheeler - GR12 4 vs.Clayton County Soccer - GRU12 Lady Dynamo1

Bracket - Friday, November 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 644434  John Walker Soccer Complex  06:30 PM  8 7 vs 10U12 SGES Lady Dragons 1 vs.Butts County DLS - Valdivia3

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 619764  John Walker Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  8 1 vs 3Avalanche Attack   vs.Griffin Y.S.C. - Dash 
 619762  Pike County Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  #2 8 vs 5U12G PIKE LADY CHEETAHS 4F vs.HCSA Sanchez - GRU12
Forfeited Game
0
 619756  Lovejoy soccer complex  12:00 PM  2 2 vs 9Clayton County Soccer - GRU12 Lady Dynamo 0 vs.U12G PIKE LADY STARS4
 619759  John Walker Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  8 7 vs 6U12 SGES Lady Dragons 1 vs.HCSA Wheeler - GR121
 644432  Daughtry Park  01:30 PM  1 10 vs 4Butts County DLS - Valdivia 1 vs.HCSA Hamrick - GRU123

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 619767  Tyus Park  01:00 PM  4 3 vs 5Griffin Y.S.C. - Dash 0 vs.HCSA Sanchez - GRU129
 619742  Pike County Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  #2 8 vs 4U12G PIKE LADY CHEETAHS 2 vs.HCSA Hamrick - GRU121
 619741  North Mount Carmel Park  04:00 PM  8 6 vs 1HCSA Wheeler - GR12 0 vs.Avalanche Attack1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.